eSpain cabinet

View previous topic View next topic Go down

eSpain cabinet

Post by tommot on 2013-01-12, 16:25

Use this to present Spain's cabinet/government.
________________________________________________
Cabinet January/February:

Article of there cabinet: http://www.erepublik.com/en/article/-boe-d-iacute-a-1875-moci-oacute-n-de-censura-y-presentaci-oacute-n-del-nuevo-equipo-de-gobierno--2189686/1/20

MoFA IRC Channel: #aaee

Country President: Maryoky
Vicepresidents:
* vargas2sfc
* Tritius
* Mikel L. Rojo

Ministry of Defence:
* Borjoselu
* poggo
* Oscarmanu
Viceministrers:
* patacabra
* akashapeke
* Alfonso Javier
Directors:
* Kojie
* jupiter67
* kekos00

Ministry of Foreign Affairs:
* Duxx
* jadeco aka Troy duran
Viceministers:
* ElMengu
* Prophet009
* SyrkiusAFK
Assistants:
* Valcue
* A.E.david
Embassies Manager:
* Nagashi Sirfrodo

Social Affairs:
* Tirant II
Viceministers:
* Mikel L. Rojo
* gsdieg
Director of IAN:
* Sr. Kawen
Sub -director of IAN:
* AvilesII
* yasiel
Assistants:
* AngelGomez
* patacabra
* Moreno1994
* Pacbass
* Clubisland
* pabulu
* Inuyasha000
* Gazpachinn

Ocio:
* ketoner
Assistants:
* Tirant II
* Soloks
* Gazpachinn
* Pacbass

Ministry of Internal Affairs:
* Fermin 69
Viceministers:
* Moreno1994
* Marianosm
Assistant:
* Tiresias II

Ministry of Finance:
* Tritius
Viceministers:
* feralv
* CachimberoFC
* nWesporo
Assistants:
* Vihesito
* Mskin4
* Pabloch II
* dajo90
* Santa Barbara
* Capitan Segundo Redondo
* Miquel Bini
* Lepillin

Ministry of communication:
* Sevillafc
Viceminister:
* Skorosov
Assistants:
* Miquel Bini
* Nagashi Sirfrodo
* Vulkoor
* Onticity

I+D:
* Edumurru
Viceministers:
* Gargarse
Assistants:
* AngelGomez

Asuntos sectarios:
* Sergio619
Viceminister:
* Patada619
clergy:
* JPVS619
* Santigato
Assistants:
* Paronimus Maximus
* Manuel III El Exiliado


PS: i had some problems in translating some things and therefore left some of it in Spanish.


Last edited by tommot on 2013-07-06, 17:37; edited 1 time in total (Reason for editing : updated)

____________________________________
Spoiler:

15 times Congress member
1┬░ time Country President
Party President of the Belgium for Belgians party (1X) and the All TOgethers party (5X)
The BoDi award for media - day 1840 - 3 December 2012 & day 2813 - 3 August 2015
Immigration Officer - day 1806 - 30 October 2012 Until day 1849 - 12 December 2012
Minister of Foreign Affairs - day 1874 - 06 January 2013 Until day 1905 - 06 February 2013
Secretary of Media & FUN - day 1994 - 6 May 2013 until day 2055 - 6 July 2013
Belgium Forum administrator - day 2058 - 9 July 2013 until ...
For more, look at my wiki profile: click here

updated on - 31/10/2015
avatar
tommot
Forum Bad-ass
Forum Bad-ass

Posts : 8155
Points : 5831
Join date : 2010-12-25
Age : 36
Location : Antwerpen, Schelle

http://tomren.deviantart.com/

Back to top Go down

View previous topic View next topic Back to top

- Similar topics

 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum